# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
59 | Eise | Tom | ESV Weil | - |
70 | Felder | Niels | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
52 | Flügel | Nicolas | TV Leiselheim | - |
60 | Gerhold | Alexander | TTC Wöschbach 58 e.V. | - |
53 | Güll | Christian | TTC Wirges | - |
64 | Hohmeier | Nils | TuS Celle | - |
54 | Häusler | Mattes | TTC Wirges | - |
57 | Kasper | Nicolas | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - |
65 | Kleinert | Daniel | TV Hude | - |
71 | Maiwald | Marian | TTS Detmold e.V. | - |
72 | Maiworm | Nils | TTF Bönen | - |
61 | Mayer | Tom | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | - |
66 | Meissner | Cedric | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | - |
50 | Meng | Fan Bo | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - |
62 | Müller | Timo | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | - |
56 | Oehme | Benno | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | - |
55 | Ott | Niclas | TTC Wirges | - |
51 | Schmidt | Tom | SVH 1945 Kassel | - |
67 | Schulze | Nils | MTV Wolfenbüttel | - |
49 | Schwalm | Florian | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
58 | Schwarz | Michael | TTC Wehrden e.V. | - |
69 | Velling | Constantin | TSV Bargteheide | - |
63 | Westendorf | Nick | TTC Gnadental | - |
68 | Xu | Jannik | SV Bolzum | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Binder | Katharina | TTG Süßen | - |
4 | Bundesmann | Anne | TSV 1909 Langstadt | - |
1 | Dauter | Victoria | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
10 | Do Thi | Huong Tho | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | - |
13 | Eise | Lilli | ESV Weil | - |
11 | Freude | Carolin | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem | - |
5 | Grede | Sarah | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | - |
6 | Grohmann | Lea | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | - |
18 | Hajok | Caroline | MTV Tostedt | - |
7 | Heeg | Anna | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. | - |
8 | Jansen | Anna | TSV 1909 Langstadt | - |
14 | Kaim | Julia | SV Böblingen | - |
22 | Krödel | Lisa | VfL Oker | - |
9 | Kämmerer | Janina | TSV 1909 Langstadt | - |
2 | Mantz | Sarah | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
21 | Neubert | Lara | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | - |
19 | Rocheteau | Amelie | TTK Großburgwedel | - |
20 | Rose | Lotta | TTK Großburgwedel | - |
15 | Säger | Luisa | DJK Offenburg | - |
24 | Wan | Qian | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
3 | Welser | Alina | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
23 | Wirlmann | Jule | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | - |
16 | Wolf | Jennie | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | - |
17 | Ziegler | Ann-Katrin | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
86 | Bohn | Maximilian | TTC Wirges | - |
88 | Bojic | Uros | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
89 | Dettling | Carlos | VfL Herrenberg | - |
80 | Donlagic | Edin | DJK SV Eiche Offenbach | - |
94 | Engel | Finn | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - |
95 | Fadeev | Kirill | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | - |
91 | Hage | Alexander | Hannover 96 | - |
74 | Haider | Jürgen | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
90 | Hennig | Sven | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
75 | Herbert | Bastian | TV Etwashausen | - |
76 | Hollo | Mike | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
77 | Hörmann | Hannes | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
81 | Janicki | Adam | Gießener SV | - |
73 | Janz | Fernando | SC Charlottenburg | - |
92 | Jonack | Dominik | SV Frielingen | - |
84 | Köhler | Felix | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
82 | Llorca | Denis | TTC Langen 1950 | - |
85 | Martin | Cornelius | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
96 | Mykietyn | Tom | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | - |
78 | Rinderer | Daniel | TV Ruhmannsfelden | - |
83 | Schlicke | Maximilian | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
93 | Stange | Marten | TSV Sasel | - |
79 | Wetzel | Felix | SB DJK Rosenheim | - |
87 | Zuckerriedel | Maximilian | TTC Holzhausen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
44 | Blach | Viola | RSV Braunschweig | - |
33 | Bohn | Franziska | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
39 | Bondareva | Anastasia | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
26 | Deichert | Sophia | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
27 | Fath | Lea | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
40 | Kaufmann | Alexandra | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
41 | Kirner | Jana | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
34 | Klee | Sophia | Sportclub Niestetal | - |
28 | Monfardini | Gaia | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
25 | Palina | Lilia | ttc berlin eastside | - |
46 | Pankunin | Karina | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
37 | Pfefferkorn | Johanna | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | - |
45 | Roth | Pascale | TSV Graupa | - |
38 | Scherber | Frieda | ESV Lokomotive Pirna | - |
30 | Schreiner | Franziska | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
29 | Schönau | Hannah | TTF Kreuzau 1949 e.V. | - |
31 | Tiefenbrunner | Laura | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
32 | Tietgens | Anna | Eimsbütteler TV | - |
43 | Tischenko | Margarita | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | - |
35 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
36 | Tsutsui | Yuki | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |
42 | Tu | Wenna | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
48 | Zhan | Anni | Anrather TK RW | - |